Национальные
Международные
16 мая 2019
 
Коэффициенты
flagБельгия Премьер 1 x 2 С
21:30 Андерлехт Генк
1:1 (0:1)
0
21:30 Стандард Л1 Брюгге
2:0 (0:0)
0
21:30 Антверпен Гент1
1:2 (1:1)
0
flagПортугалия Суперлига 1 x 2 С
20:30 Белененсиш Национал
3:0 (1:0)
0
flagРоссия ПФЛ Урал 1 x 2 С
12:00 Урал-2 Зенит Иж 0:2 (0:2)
0
14:00 ФК Уфа-2 Челябинск 1:1 (0:0)
0
16:00 Носта Волга Ул 0:0 (0:0)
0
17:00 Звезда Пермь КАМАЗ 0:0 (0:0)
0
18:00 Сызрань Нефтехимик 0:2 (0:0)
0
flagАнглия Лига 1 1 x 2 С
21:45 Портсмут Сандерленд 0:0 (0:0)
0
flagСША MLS 1 x 2 С
03:00 Торонто Вашингтон
0:0 (0:0)
0
03:30 Хьюстон Портленд
1:1 (1:0)
0
05:00 Ванкувер Атланта
0:1 (0:1)
0
05:30 Сиэттл Орландо
2:1 (1:0)
0
flagШвеция Премьер 1 x 2 С
20:00 Эребру Норрчепинг
1:2 (0:1)
0
20:00 Гетеборг Мальме
0:0 (0:0)
0
flagИсландия Премьер 1 x 2 С
21:45 Копавогур Вестманнаэйяр1
2:0 (2:0)
0
22:15 Гриндавик КР Рейкъявик
2:1 (2:0)
0
22:15 Фюлкир Валюр
0:1 (0:1)
0
flagМексика Примера 1 x 2 С
05:00 Монтеррей Тигрес 1:0 (1:0)
0
flagНорвегия Премьер 1 x 2 С
19:00 Мьондален Лиллестрем
2:2 (2:0)
0
19:00 Русенборг Хогесунд
0:2 (0:1)
0
19:00 Бранн Спарта С
2:1 (2:0)
0
19:00 Кристиансунд Мольде
3:2 (2:2)
0
19:00 Одд Гренланд Ранхейм
1:0 (0:0)
0
19:00 Тромсе Боде-Глимт
1:2 (1:0)
0
19:00 Викинг Стабек1
3:0 (0:0)
0
21:00 Валеренга Стремсгодсет
2:0 (1:0)
0
flagШвейцария Суперлига 1 x 2 С
21:00 Янг Бойз Грассхопперс
6:1 (3:0)
0
21:00 Лугано Сент-Галлен
1:0 (1:0)
0
flagАлжир Первый Дивизион 1 x 2 С
18:00 АС Айн-Млила Тадженане 2:0 (1:0)
0
18:00 Олимпик де Медеа Хуссейн Дей 1:0 (1:0)
0
flagБоливия Примера 1 x 2 С
01:15 Реал Потоси Олвейс Риди 2:1 (1:0)
0
03:00 Гуабира Дестройерс 1:0 (1:0)
0
03:30 Стронгест Блуминг 3:1 (2:0)
0
03:30 Хорхе Вильстерманн Сан-Хосе Оруро 0:0 (0:0)
0
22:00 Спорт Бойз Уорнс Насьональ Потоси 2:0 (0:0)
0
flagЕгипет Премьер-Лига 1 x 2 С
23:00 Аль Ахли Каир ИНППИ 2:0 (1:0)
0
flagИндонезия Championship A 1 x 2 С
16:30 ПСИС Семаранг Калтенг Путра 1:2 (1:2)
0
16:30 Бали Юнайтед Персебая 2:1 (1:1)
0
flagИран Лига Про 1 x 2 С
20:00 Сепахан Эстеглаль Хузестан 2:0 (2:0)
0
20:00 Парс Джануби Персеполис 0:1 (0:1)
0
20:00 Фулад Терактор 2:2 (1:0)
0
20:00 Сази Табриз Падидех Хорасан 1:2 (0:1)
0
20:00 Нафт МИС Зобахан 2:2 (1:1)
0
20:00 Нассаджи Пейкан 2:0 (1:0)
0
20:00 Эстеглаль Тегеран Сепидруд 2:1 (2:0)
0
20:00 Сайпа Санат Нафт 0:3 (0:0)
0
flagИсландия 1-й дивизион 1 x 2 С
22:15 Фрам Хаукар 1:1 (1:1)
0
flagКолумбия Примера 1 x 2 С
04:00 Мильонариос Унион Магдалена 1:0 (1:0)
0
flagКоста-Рика Примера 1 x 2 С
05:00 Депортива Сан Карлос Депортиво Саприсса 0:0 (0:0)
0
flagКубок Бразилии 1 x 2 С
01:15 Атлетико Мин. Сантос 0:0 (0:0)
0
03:30 Коринтианс Фламенго 0:1 (0:0)
0
03:30 Флуминенсе Крузейро 1:1 (0:0)
0
flagНорвегия 2-й дивизион 1 x 2 С
19:00 КФУМ Строммен 1:0 (1:0)
0
19:00 Хам-Кам Конгсвингер 2:0 (1:0)
0
19:00 Олесунд Тромсдален1 5:0 (2:0)
0
19:00 Уленсаккер Нотодден 3:1 (1:0)
0
19:00 Рауфос Санднес Ульф 2:5 (1:0)
0
19:00 Нест-Сотра Сондаль 1:0 (1:0)
0
19:00 Старт Ерв 3:2 (2:2)
0
19:00 Сандефьорд Скейд 1:0 (0:0)
0
flagОАЭ Национальная Лига 1 x 2 С
21:00 Эль-Фуджайра Аль-Наср Дубаи 0:3 (0:0)
0
21:00 Иттихад Кальба Дибба Аль-Фуджайра 1:3 (1:1)
0
21:00 Аджман Клуб Эмирейтс 4:1 (0:0)
0
flagСаудовская Аравия Профессиональная Лига 1 x 2 С
22:30 Аль-Ахли (СА) Аль Эттифак 5:0 (1:0)
0
22:30 Аль Кадисия Аль-Хазм 2:2 (0:2)
0
22:30 Аль Хилал Аль Шабаб 3:2 (1:0)
0
22:30 Аль Фатех Аль Раед 0:4 (0:1)
0
22:30 Аль Таавон Аль Файсали 2:1 (2:1)
0
22:30 Аль Наср Эр-Рияд Аль Батен 2:1 (1:0)
0
22:30 Аль Фейха Аль Вехда 5:2 (5:1)
0
22:30 Аль Охуд Аль Иттихад СА 1:0 (1:0)
0
flagУкраина Молодежная Лига 1 x 2 С
14:00 Карпаты-Д Десна-Д 2:1 (1:0)
0
flagФинляндия 2-й дивизион 1 x 2 С
18:30 Хака Муса 6:1 (3:0)
0
flagШвейцария Челлендж-Лига 1 x 2 С
21:00 Серветт Рапперсвиль 5:3 (1:0)
0
21:00 Вил Вадуц 1:1 (1:0)
0
21:00 Винтертур Кьяссо 2:0 (2:0)
0
flagШвеция 2-й дивизион 1 x 2 С
20:00 Далкурд Браге 1:3 (1:3)
0
20:00 Йончепинг Эстерс 2:0 (2:0)
0
20:00 Дегерфорс Норрбю 0:0 (0:0)
0
20:00 Вестерос Сирианска 0:0 (0:0)
0