21 октября 2020
 

Футбол - расписание и результаты матчей

Коэффициенты
  • MarathonBet
flagЛига Чемпионов 1 X 2
19:55 580283 Реал М Шахтер Д -:- 1.198 8 15.25
1
19:55 580271 Зальцбург Локомотив М -:- 1.29 6.4 10.75
2
22:00 580295 Олимпиакос Марсель — — 2.14 3.46 3.72
0
22:00 580308 Мидтюленд Аталанта — — 4.8 4.45 1.69
0
22:00 580296 Манчестер С Порту — — 1.32 6.35 11.5
0
22:00 580284 Интер М Боруссия М — — 1.75 4.15 4.7
0
22:00 580272 Бавария Атлетико М — — 1.69 4.5 5.3
5
22:00 580307 Аякс Ливерпуль — — 4.65 4.5 1.7
0
flagПольша Экстраклас 1 X 2
19:00 569300 Легия Шленск 0:0 (0:0) HT 1.71 3.92 4.8
1
flagГолландия Eredivisie 1 X 2
18:30 558696 Ваалвейк Зволле 0:0 (0:0) 63' 3.22 3.42 2.24
1
flagГреция Суперлига 1 X 2
17:15 Аполлон Яннина 1:2 (0:2) 2.85 3.04 2.71
0
flagГермания 2-я Бундеслига 1 X 2
19:30 562936 Гамбург Эргебирге 1:0 (1:0) 19' 1.63 4.2 5.05
0
flagКазахстан Премьер 1 X 2
11:00 Кызылжар Тараз 1:0 (0:0) 2.625 2.99 2.73
0
flagАнглия Чемпион-лига 1 X 2
21:45 566063 Кардифф Борнмут — — 3.18 3.22 2.42
0
21:45 566061 Уотфорд Блэкберн — — 2.19 3.32 3.56
1
21:45 566065 Сток Барнсли — — 1.96 3.5 4.15
0
21:45 566062 КПР Престон — — 2.875 3.36 2.54
2
21:45 566060 Шеффилд Уэнсдей Брентфорд — — 3.5 3.28 2.23
3
flagИспания Сегунда 1 X 2
17:30 Эспаньол Мирандес 2:0 (2:0) 1.52 3.74 8
0
20:00 571352 Понферрадина Тенерифе — — 3.25 2.59 2.81
0
20:00 571354 Луго Жирона -:- 3.38 2.9 2.45
0
20:00 571356 Лас Пальмас Кастельон — — 2.3 2.96 3.6
0
22:30 571359 Альмерия Картахена — — 2.03 3.08 4.3
1
22:30 571357 Фуэнлабрада Логронес — — 2.13 2.93 4.2
1
22:30 571350 Сабаделл Алькоркон — — 3.04 2.9 2.66
4
flagИталия Серия Б 1 X 2
20:00 576292 Лечче Кремонезе -:- 1.99 3.24 4.2
1
flagБеларусь Премьер 1 X 2
15:00 ФК Минск Славия М 2:1 (1:0) 1.99 3.8 3.52
0
flagБразилия Серия B 1 X 2
01:15 Жувентуде Аваи 3:0 (1:0) 2.06 3.38 3.6
0
01:15 Оесте Наутико 0:1 (0:0) 2.83 3.05 2.65
0
01:15 ЦСА Ботафого СП 1:0 (0:0) 2.31 3.04 3.38
0
03:30 Понте Прета Шапекоенсе 0:5 (0:2) 2.53 2.98 3.05
0
03:30 Операрио Крузейро 0:1 (0:0) 3.92 2.86 2.2
0
22:30 558174 Фигуеренсе Регатас — — 2.94 2.85 2.72
1
flagКубок Либертадорес 1 X 2
01:15 Олимпия Асунсьон Дельфин 0:1 (0:0) 1.42 4.9 6.65
0
01:15 Сантос Дефенса Хус 2:1 (0:0) 2.38 3.62 2.76
0
03:30 Ривер Плейт ЛДУ Кито 3:0 (0:0) 1.35 5.75 11.25
0
03:30 Пеньяроль Атлетико ПР 3:2 (1:2) 1.53 3.64 7.7
0
03:30 Сан-Паулу Бинасьональ 5:1 (2:1) 1.079 12.25 19.75
0
03:30 Коло Коло Хорхе Вильстерманн 0:1 (0:0) 1.98 3.9 4.1
0
flagКубок России 1 X 2
14:00 Велес Урал 1:3 (0:0)
0
15:00 Текстильщик Ив Арсенал Тула 0:0 (0:0)
0
15:00 Енисей Спартак М 1:0 (0:0)
0
16:00 Динамо Брянск Тамбов 0:2 (0:1)
0
16:00 Нижний Новгород Химки 1:1 (0:0)
0
17:00 Оренбург ФК Сочи 1:1 (1:1) дв 0:0, пен 2:4
0
18:00 Крылья Советов Ротор 3:0 (2:0)
0
18:00 581482 СКА-Энергия Рубин — —
0
18:30 581485 Шинник Ахмат 0:1 (0:0) 59'
0
19:00 581484 ФК Чертаново ФК Уфа 0:1 (0:1) HT
0
flagСША MLS 1 X 2
03:30 Нэшвилл Даллас 3:0 (1:0) 2.16 3.35 3.48
0
flagФарерские острова Премьер-Лига 1 X 2
20:30 543855 Клаксвик Б-36 Торсхавн — — 1.95 3.65 3.32
4
flagЯпония J-Лига 1 X 2
12:00 Кобе Касима 1:3 (0:2) 3.125 3.94 2.1
0
13:30 Йокогама Маринос Нагоя 2:1 (1:0) 2.45 3.8 2.64
0
13:30 Шонан Тосу 0:0 (0:0) 2.89 3.32 2.49
0
flagГермания 3-я Лига 1 X 2
20:00 573275 Унтерхахинг Дуйсбург -:- 1.64 3.94 5.15
1
20:00 573282 Кайзерслаутерн Ингольштадт -:- 2.44 3.3 2.9
0
20:00 573280 Галле Меппен -:- 2.27 3.66 2.9
3
20:00 573273 Мюнхен 1860 Саарбрюкен — — 2.14 3.75 3.08
1
20:00 573281 Виктория Кельн Бавария-люб. — — 2.35 3.82 2.69
0
flagАвстралия НПЛ Квинсленд 1 X 2
12:00 Голд Коаст Юн. Голд-Кост Найтс 1:2 (0:1) 6.55 5.35 1.39
0
12:30 Брисбен Сити Пенинсула 0:1 (0:1) 4.85 4.85 1.55
0
flagБеларусь Reserve League 1 X 2
13:00 Динамо Брест рез. Слуцк рез. 2:0 (0:0) 1.49 4.65 5
0
flagБеларусь Первая Лига 1 X 2
14:00 Нафтан Арсенал Дз 2:1 (2:1)
0
15:00 580003 Крумкачи Спутник — —
2
15:30 Орша Слоним 1:3 (1:2)
0
flagБосния и Герцеговина Премьер-Лига 1 X 2
17:30 555460 Железничар Зриньски — —
3
flagВенесуэла Примера 1 X 2
00:00 Депортиво Ла-Гуайра Трухилльянос 1:2 (1:0) 1.64 3.5 5.75
0
03:00 Минерос Яракуянос 3:1 (2:1) 1.75 3.66 4.45
0
flagВьетнам V-League 2 1 X 2
11:00 Худа Хуе Даклак 1:1 (0:1) 2.28 3.08 3.08
0
11:30 Донгтхап ССКТ Кантхо 1:0 (0:0) 3.45 2.71
0
13:00 Донгтам Лонган Фико Тэйнинь 3:1 (1:0) 4.1
0
flagГермания Рег. Запад 1 X 2
19:00 575352 Липпштадт Боруссия Д-люб. — — 6.6 4.8 1.43
2
20:30 575350 Рот Вайсс Ален Вегберг — — 2.36 3.44 2.9
1
20:30 575355 Боруссия М-люб. Эссен — —
4
20:30 575348 Родингхаузен Аахен — — 2.05 3.46 3.54
2
20:30 575353 Фортуна Кельн Боннер — — 1.42 4.7 7.1
0
20:30 575346 Оберхаузен Лотте — — 1.7 4.1 4.45
7
20:30 575351 Штрелен Хомберг — —
0
20:30 575349 Бергиш Гл. Вупперталер — —
2
20:30 575354 Мюнстер Виденбрюк — — 1.72 3.82 4.65
3
20:30 575347 Шальке-люб. Кельн-люб. — — 2.12 3.52 3.3
2
flagГермания Рег. Север 1 X 2
19:30 571902 Вердер-люб. Обернойланд 2:0 (2:0) 20' 1.42 4.65 7.2
1
20:00 571872 Вольфсбург-люб. Реден -:- 2.28 3.8 2.8
1
flagГермания Рег. Юго-Запад 1 X 2
19:30 569910 Сонненхоф Штуттгарт-люб. — — 2.22 3.65 2.99
0
20:00 569913 Майнц 05-люб. Штадталлендорф — —
0
20:00 569911 Балинген Альценау — — 2.14 3.72 3.1
0
20:00 569909 Рот-Вайсс Кобленц Пирмасенс — — 2.93 3.48 2.33
1
20:00 569912 Штайнбах Фрайбург-люб. — — 1.94 3.72 3.65
3
flagДания 1-й дивизион 1 X 2
19:00 573080 Скиве Хьорринг 0:1 (0:1) HT 2.85 3.38 2.43
2
19:30 573081 Амагер Хельсингор 2:0 (2:0) 20' 1.94 4.05 3.4
4
20:00 573077 Коге Фредериция — — 3.1 3.78 2.12
4
flagКипр 1-й дивизион 1 X 2
17:00 Докса Саламина 2:0 (0:0) 2.73 3.4 2.44
0
flagКитай Суперлига 1 X 2
14:35 Гуанчжоу Эвергранд Хэбэй 5:0 (2:0) 1.44 5.55 7.8
0
10:30 Шензен Кингвэй Тяньцзинь Теда 1:1 (1:0) 1.63 4.05 5.05
0
flagМолдова Премьер 1 X 2
14:00 Кодры Дачия Буючаны 0:1 (0:0)
0
18:00 Петрокуб Сперанца 2:0 (2:0)
0
flagПольша 1-й дивизион 1 X 2
19:00 568294 Хробры Глогов ЛКС Недзица — — 3.72 3.58 1.96
1
18:00 568254 Рядомиак Пуща 2:0 (2:0) 92' 1.97 3.54 3.72
4
18:40 568249 Гурник Ленчна Арка 0:0 (0:0) 52' 3.38 3.46 2.11
0
flagТурция 1-й дивизион 1 X 2
13:30 Гиресунспор Аданаспор 4:3 (2:0) 1.94 3.42 3.65
0
16:00 Адана Умраниеспор 4:2 (2:1) 1.38 4.65 7.1
0
19:00 574069 Баликесирспор Болуспор 0:0 (0:0) HT 2.39 3.3 2.78
1
19:00 574073 Алтынорду Алтайспор 2:1 (2:1) HT 3.125 3.42 2.13
0
flagТурция Лига 2 1 X 2
14:00 Пендикспор Конья Секерспор 1:1 (0:0) 1.87 3.34 3.94
0
14:00 Гумушанеспор Санчактепе 1:5 (0:4) 7.3 4.55 1.37
0
14:00 Сивасспор 2 Карабукспор 4:1 (0:1)
0
14:00 Серик Тургутлуспор 2:0 (1:0) 2.22 3.14 3.14
0
14:00 Хаджеттепе Караманмарас 3:3 (2:3) 2.48 3.14 2.73
0
14:00 Бодрум Киркларелиспор 0:0 (0:0) 2.7 3.38 2.375
0
14:00 Санлиурфаспор Хекимоглу 0:2 (0:1)
0
14:00 577677 Сарийер Демирспор — — 2.01 3.3 3.48
1
14:00 Бугсасспор Эюспор 0:3 (0:1)
0
14:00 Маниса Эрджене 1:1 (0:1) 1.074 9.7 18.75
0
14:00 Зонгулдакспор Амедспор 0:1 (0:0) 1.77 3.5 4.25
0
14:00 Караджабей Ванспор 0:1 (0:0)
0
14:00 Сакарьяспор Пазарспор 2:1 (1:0) 1.4 4.5 6.6
0
14:00 Ушакспор Эрзинчан 1:3 (0:0) 2.03 3.35 3.38
0
14:00 Корумспор Нигдеспор 4:0 (1:0) 1.39 4.45 6.95
0
19:00 577671 Коджаелиспор Инеголспор 0:0 (0:0) HT 1.54 3.85 5.6
1
flagУзбекистан Суперлига 1 X 2
16:00 Насаф АГМК 2:0 (1:0) 1.96 3.44 3.56
0
14:00 Пахтакор Согдиана 2:0 (1:0) 1.144 7.1 15
0
flagУкраина Первая Лига 1 X 2
15:00 Прикарпатье Нива Терн 2:1 (1:0)
0
15:00 Оболонь Агробизнес 1:0 (1:0)
0
14:30 Полесье Кремень 2:0 (1:0)
0
15:00 ФК Николаев Верес 0:0 (0:0) 2.62 3.32 2.47
0
15:00 ВПК-Агро Черноморец О 0:2 (0:1)
0
15:00 Кристалл Х Горняк Спорт 1:3 (1:1) 3.55 3.82 1.84
0
16:00 572229 Нива Терн Прикарпатье — —
1
16:00 Альянс Волынь 0:2 (0:1) 4.55 3.88 1.64
0
17:00 Металлист Авангард Крам. 2:1 (0:0) 1.52 3.74 6.15
0
18:00 572233 Агробизнес Оболонь — —
0
flagФинляндия 2-й дивизион 1 X 2
18:30 546704 Каяани МюПа 8:1 (5:1) 62' 1.147 8.2 13.25
0
flagЧили Примера 1 X 2
17:00 Сантьяго Уондер.1 Антофагаста2 2:1 (1:0) 2.53 3.55 2.68
0
19:30 581651 Кокимбо Унив.Консепсион 0:0 (0:0) 18' 2.32 3.2 3.26
1
22:00 581652 Унив.де Чили Итальяно — — 1.9 3.66 4
0
flagШвеция 1-й дивизион 1 X 2
20:00 549328 Лулео Тим ТГ ФФ — —
4
20:00 549028 Ландскрона Линдоме — — 1.72 3.74 4.2
0
flagШвеция Superettan 1 X 2
20:00 554962 Вестерос Акрополис -:- 2.08 3.3 3.76
0
20:00 554960 Норрбю Хальмстад -:- 5.15 3.65 1.72
1
20:00 554958 Эстерс Умеа -:- 1.56 4.1 6.05
1
20:00 554963 Эскильстуна Треллеборг — — 2.58 3.1 2.95
2
20:00 554961 Далкурд Сундсваль -:- 2.54 3.3 2.83
2
20:00 554959 Дегерфорс Эргрюте -:- 1.27 6 10.5
2
flagЭстония Мейстрилига 1 X 2
18:10 543760 Транс Нарва Флора 1:2 (0:1) 84' 5.75 4.65 1.444
7
flagЯпония J-Лига 2 1 X 2
12:30 Киото Китакюшу 1:0 (1:0) 2.03 3.6 3.58
0
13:00 Кусатсу Кофу 1:0 (0:0) 3.125 3.38 2.31
0
13:00 Мачида Фукуока 0:0 (0:0) 2.78 2.94 2.86
0
13:00 Мито Ямагата 1:1 (0:0) 2.61 3.6 2.57
0
13:00 Ямагути Токусима 0:3 (0:2) 4.8 4.2 1.66
0
13:00 Чиба Канадзава 2:0 (1:0) 3.24 3.4 2.24
0
13:00 Эхиме Нагасаки 1:4 (0:0) 4.7 3.72 1.76
0
13:00 Матцумото Омия 1:1 (0:1) 3.02 3.14 2.5
0
13:00 Ниигата Окаяма 1:1 (0:0) 2 3.46 3.84
0
13:00 Токио Верди Ивата 0:0 (0:0) 2.81 3.58 2.41
0
13:30 Точиги Рюкю 4:1 (1:1) 2.25 3.35 3.26
0
flagЯпония J-Лига 3 1 X 2
13:00 Тояма Ванрауре 1:1 (0:0) 1.95 3.54 3.42
0