Хоккей. Матчи команды Бобруйск. Сезон 2019-2020

Всего
Дома
Гости
НП
Кубок Беларуси 2019 1 x 2
14.08.2019 Неман - Бобруйск 8:2 (1:1, 3:0, 4:1) П
12.08.2019 Бобруйск - ХК Могилев 4:5 пен (2:0, 2:1, 0:3, 0:0) П
10.08.2019 Гомель - Бобруйск 2:4 (0:2, 1:1, 1:1) В
07.08.2019 Бобруйск - Пинские Ястребы 4:5 пен (0:1, 3:0, 1:3, 0:0) П
05.08.2019 Беларусь U-20 - Бобруйск 2:4 (2:1, 0:0, 0:3) В
03.08.2019 Бобруйск - Барановичи 4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0) В
01.08.2019 Локомотив Орша - Бобруйск 4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0) П
Беларусь Экстралига 2019-2020 1 x 2
05.12.2019 Бобруйск - Витебск 2:1 OT (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 1:0) В 1.61 4.333 4.05
04.12.2019 Бобруйск - Витебск 4:2 (2:1, 1:0, 1:1) В 1.615 4.4 3.98
28.11.2019 Локомотив Орша - Бобруйск 4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0) П
23.11.2019 Бобруйск - Барановичи 3:4 (1:2, 2:1, 0:1) П
21.11.2019 Бобруйск - ХК Брест 2:6 (0:0, 1:4, 1:2) П
18.11.2019 Витебск - Бобруйск 7:2 (3:0, 1:1, 3:1) П
16.11.2019 Химик Новополоцк - Бобруйск 3:1 (2:0, 0:1, 1:0) П
13.11.2019 Беларусь U-18 - Бобруйск 4:1 (0:0, 0:0, 4:1) П
12.11.2019 Беларусь U-20 - Бобруйск 5:0 (2:0, 2:0, 1:0) П
05.11.2019 Бобруйск - Пинские Ястребы 3:4 (1:2, 2:1, 0:1) П
03.11.2019 Бобруйск - Локомотив Орша 2:4 (0:2, 1:2, 1:0) П
31.10.2019 Пинские Ястребы - Бобруйск 2:3 OT (0:2, 2:0, 0:0, 0:1) В
27.10.2019 Бобруйск - Беларусь U-18 3:2 OT (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 1:0) В
25.10.2019 Бобруйск - Беларусь U-20 0:3 (0:2, 0:1, 0:0) П
21.10.2019 Бобруйск - Химик Новополоцк 3:4 (0:0, 2:2, 1:2) П
19.10.2019 Бобруйск - Витебск 3:2 (1:2, 1:0, 1:0) В
14.10.2019 Барановичи - Бобруйск 6:4 (5:1, 1:3, 0:0) П
13.10.2019 ХК Брест - Бобруйск 1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1) В
08.10.2019 Бобруйск - ХК Брест 1:5 (0:1, 1:1, 0:3) П
06.10.2019 Бобруйск - Барановичи 3:4 (3:2, 0:0, 0:2) П
02.10.2019 Витебск - Бобруйск 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) П
30.09.2019 Химик Новополоцк - Бобруйск 5:1 (2:0, 1:1, 2:0) П
26.09.2019 Беларусь U-20 - Бобруйск 1:4 (0:2, 1:0, 0:2) В
25.09.2019 Беларусь U-18 - Бобруйск 2:1 пен (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0) П
22.09.2019 Локомотив Орша - Бобруйск 1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 0:0) В
20.09.2019 Бобруйск - Пинские Ястребы 5:6 OT (4:2, 1:1, 0:2, 0:1) П
16.09.2019 Бобруйск - Локомотив Орша 3:4 (3:1, 0:2, 0:1) П
13.09.2019 Пинские Ястребы - Бобруйск 2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0) П
08.09.2019 Бобруйск - Беларусь U-20 1:2 OT (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1) П
06.09.2019 Бобруйск - Беларусь U-18 4:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:0) В
03.09.2019 Бобруйск - Витебск 0:3 (0:0, 0:3, 0:0) П
02.09.2019 Бобруйск - Химик Новополоцк 2:1 пен (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0) В
29.08.2019 Барановичи - Бобруйск 5:6 пен (4:0, 1:3, 0:2, 0:0) В
27.08.2019 ХК Брест - Бобруйск 1:2 OT (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1) В
Кубок Беларуси 2019 1 x 2
12.08.2019 Бобруйск - ХК Могилев 4:5 пен (2:0, 2:1, 0:3, 0:0) П
07.08.2019 Бобруйск - Пинские Ястребы 4:5 пен (0:1, 3:0, 1:3, 0:0) П
03.08.2019 Бобруйск - Барановичи 4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0) В
Беларусь Экстралига 2019-2020 1 x 2
05.12.2019 Бобруйск - Витебск 2:1 OT (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 1:0) В 1.61 4.333 4.05
04.12.2019 Бобруйск - Витебск 4:2 (2:1, 1:0, 1:1) В 1.615 4.4 3.98
23.11.2019 Бобруйск - Барановичи 3:4 (1:2, 2:1, 0:1) П
21.11.2019 Бобруйск - ХК Брест 2:6 (0:0, 1:4, 1:2) П
05.11.2019 Бобруйск - Пинские Ястребы 3:4 (1:2, 2:1, 0:1) П
03.11.2019 Бобруйск - Локомотив Орша 2:4 (0:2, 1:2, 1:0) П
27.10.2019 Бобруйск - Беларусь U-18 3:2 OT (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 1:0) В
25.10.2019 Бобруйск - Беларусь U-20 0:3 (0:2, 0:1, 0:0) П
21.10.2019 Бобруйск - Химик Новополоцк 3:4 (0:0, 2:2, 1:2) П
19.10.2019 Бобруйск - Витебск 3:2 (1:2, 1:0, 1:0) В
08.10.2019 Бобруйск - ХК Брест 1:5 (0:1, 1:1, 0:3) П
06.10.2019 Бобруйск - Барановичи 3:4 (3:2, 0:0, 0:2) П
20.09.2019 Бобруйск - Пинские Ястребы 5:6 OT (4:2, 1:1, 0:2, 0:1) П
16.09.2019 Бобруйск - Локомотив Орша 3:4 (3:1, 0:2, 0:1) П
08.09.2019 Бобруйск - Беларусь U-20 1:2 OT (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1) П
06.09.2019 Бобруйск - Беларусь U-18 4:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:0) В
03.09.2019 Бобруйск - Витебск 0:3 (0:0, 0:3, 0:0) П
02.09.2019 Бобруйск - Химик Новополоцк 2:1 пен (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0) В
Кубок Беларуси 2019 1 x 2
14.08.2019 Неман - Бобруйск 8:2 (1:1, 3:0, 4:1) П
10.08.2019 Гомель - Бобруйск 2:4 (0:2, 1:1, 1:1) В
05.08.2019 Беларусь U-20 - Бобруйск 2:4 (2:1, 0:0, 0:3) В
01.08.2019 Локомотив Орша - Бобруйск 4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0) П
Беларусь Экстралига 2019-2020 1 x 2
28.11.2019 Локомотив Орша - Бобруйск 4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0) П
18.11.2019 Витебск - Бобруйск 7:2 (3:0, 1:1, 3:1) П
16.11.2019 Химик Новополоцк - Бобруйск 3:1 (2:0, 0:1, 1:0) П
13.11.2019 Беларусь U-18 - Бобруйск 4:1 (0:0, 0:0, 4:1) П
12.11.2019 Беларусь U-20 - Бобруйск 5:0 (2:0, 2:0, 1:0) П
31.10.2019 Пинские Ястребы - Бобруйск 2:3 OT (0:2, 2:0, 0:0, 0:1) В
14.10.2019 Барановичи - Бобруйск 6:4 (5:1, 1:3, 0:0) П
13.10.2019 ХК Брест - Бобруйск 1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1) В
02.10.2019 Витебск - Бобруйск 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) П
30.09.2019 Химик Новополоцк - Бобруйск 5:1 (2:0, 1:1, 2:0) П
26.09.2019 Беларусь U-20 - Бобруйск 1:4 (0:2, 1:0, 0:2) В
25.09.2019 Беларусь U-18 - Бобруйск 2:1 пен (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0) П
22.09.2019 Локомотив Орша - Бобруйск 1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 0:0) В
13.09.2019 Пинские Ястребы - Бобруйск 2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0) П
29.08.2019 Барановичи - Бобруйск 5:6 пен (4:0, 1:3, 0:2, 0:0) В
27.08.2019 ХК Брест - Бобруйск 1:2 OT (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1) В

Нет матчей в этом сезоне для выбранной команды