Хоккей. Матчи команды Витебск. Сезон 2019-2020

Всего
Дома
Гости
НП
Кубок Беларуси 2019 1 x 2
14.08.2019 Шахтер - Витебск 11:2 (4:2, 2:0, 5:0) П
12.08.2019 Витебск - Беларусь U-18 3:4 (0:2, 1:2, 2:0) П
10.08.2019 Динамо Молодечно - Витебск 11:0 (5:0, 2:0, 4:0) П
07.08.2019 Витебск - Химик Новополоцк 1:6 (0:3, 1:2, 0:1) П
03.08.2019 Витебск - ХК Брест 2:7 (1:2, 0:4, 1:1) П
01.08.2019 Лида - Витебск 8:5 (3:0, 4:3, 1:2) П
Беларусь Экстралига 2019-2020 1 x 2
05.12.2019 Бобруйск - Витебск 2:1 OT (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 1:0) П 1.61 4.333 4.05
04.12.2019 Бобруйск - Витебск 4:2 (2:1, 1:0, 1:1) П 1.615 4.4 3.98
27.11.2019 Витебск - Химик Новополоцк 0:6 (0:2, 0:1, 0:3) П
23.11.2019 Беларусь U-18 - Витебск 6:3 (1:1, 2:1, 3:1) П
22.11.2019 Беларусь U-20 - Витебск 5:1 (2:1, 2:0, 1:0) П
18.11.2019 Витебск - Бобруйск 7:2 (3:0, 1:1, 3:1) В
16.11.2019 Витебск - Локомотив Орша 1:4 (1:2, 0:0, 0:2) П
13.11.2019 Витебск - Пинские Ястребы 1:4 (1:1, 0:2, 0:1) П
12.11.2019 Витебск - Барановичи 1:3 (0:0, 1:2, 0:1) П
07.11.2019 ХК Брест - Витебск 5:1 (1:0, 3:1, 1:0) П
03.11.2019 Химик Новополоцк - Витебск 4:3 (0:0, 3:2, 1:1) П
31.10.2019 Витебск - ХК Брест 2:4 (0:1, 2:1, 0:2) П
27.10.2019 Пинские Ястребы - Витебск 4:2 (2:2, 1:0, 1:0) П
25.10.2019 Барановичи - Витебск 4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0) П
21.10.2019 Локомотив Орша - Витебск 10:0 (4:0, 3:0, 3:0) П
19.10.2019 Бобруйск - Витебск 3:2 (1:2, 1:0, 1:0) П
15.10.2019 Витебск - Беларусь U-20 3:5 (0:1, 3:1, 0:3) П
14.10.2019 Витебск - Беларусь U-18 0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1) П
11.10.2019 Витебск - Химик Новополоцк 1:6 (0:3, 0:1, 1:2) П
07.10.2019 Беларусь U-20 - Витебск 3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0) П
06.10.2019 Беларусь U-18 - Витебск 0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1) В
02.10.2019 Витебск - Бобруйск 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) В
30.09.2019 Витебск - Локомотив Орша 0:6 (0:0, 0:2, 0:4) П
26.09.2019 Витебск - Барановичи 1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0) П
25.09.2019 Витебск - Пинские Ястребы 2:4 (0:2, 1:1, 1:1) П
20.09.2019 ХК Брест - Витебск 2:1 OT (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0) П
16.09.2019 Химик Новополоцк - Витебск 5:1 (3:0, 1:0, 1:1) П
13.09.2019 Витебск - ХК Брест 2:5 (0:1, 1:3, 1:1) П
08.09.2019 Барановичи - Витебск 6:2 (1:1, 3:1, 2:0) П
06.09.2019 Пинские Ястребы - Витебск 3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0) П
03.09.2019 Бобруйск - Витебск 0:3 (0:0, 0:3, 0:0) В
02.09.2019 Локомотив Орша - Витебск 10:0 (3:0, 5:0, 2:0) П
29.08.2019 Витебск - Беларусь U-18 3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0) В
27.08.2019 Витебск - Беларусь U-20 0:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:3) П
Кубок Беларуси 2019 1 x 2
12.08.2019 Витебск - Беларусь U-18 3:4 (0:2, 1:2, 2:0) П
07.08.2019 Витебск - Химик Новополоцк 1:6 (0:3, 1:2, 0:1) П
03.08.2019 Витебск - ХК Брест 2:7 (1:2, 0:4, 1:1) П
Беларусь Экстралига 2019-2020 1 x 2
27.11.2019 Витебск - Химик Новополоцк 0:6 (0:2, 0:1, 0:3) П
18.11.2019 Витебск - Бобруйск 7:2 (3:0, 1:1, 3:1) В
16.11.2019 Витебск - Локомотив Орша 1:4 (1:2, 0:0, 0:2) П
13.11.2019 Витебск - Пинские Ястребы 1:4 (1:1, 0:2, 0:1) П
12.11.2019 Витебск - Барановичи 1:3 (0:0, 1:2, 0:1) П
31.10.2019 Витебск - ХК Брест 2:4 (0:1, 2:1, 0:2) П
15.10.2019 Витебск - Беларусь U-20 3:5 (0:1, 3:1, 0:3) П
14.10.2019 Витебск - Беларусь U-18 0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1) П
11.10.2019 Витебск - Химик Новополоцк 1:6 (0:3, 0:1, 1:2) П
02.10.2019 Витебск - Бобруйск 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) В
30.09.2019 Витебск - Локомотив Орша 0:6 (0:0, 0:2, 0:4) П
26.09.2019 Витебск - Барановичи 1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0) П
25.09.2019 Витебск - Пинские Ястребы 2:4 (0:2, 1:1, 1:1) П
13.09.2019 Витебск - ХК Брест 2:5 (0:1, 1:3, 1:1) П
29.08.2019 Витебск - Беларусь U-18 3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0) В
27.08.2019 Витебск - Беларусь U-20 0:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:3) П
Кубок Беларуси 2019 1 x 2
14.08.2019 Шахтер - Витебск 11:2 (4:2, 2:0, 5:0) П
10.08.2019 Динамо Молодечно - Витебск 11:0 (5:0, 2:0, 4:0) П
01.08.2019 Лида - Витебск 8:5 (3:0, 4:3, 1:2) П
Беларусь Экстралига 2019-2020 1 x 2
05.12.2019 Бобруйск - Витебск 2:1 OT (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 1:0) П 1.61 4.333 4.05
04.12.2019 Бобруйск - Витебск 4:2 (2:1, 1:0, 1:1) П 1.615 4.4 3.98
23.11.2019 Беларусь U-18 - Витебск 6:3 (1:1, 2:1, 3:1) П
22.11.2019 Беларусь U-20 - Витебск 5:1 (2:1, 2:0, 1:0) П
07.11.2019 ХК Брест - Витебск 5:1 (1:0, 3:1, 1:0) П
03.11.2019 Химик Новополоцк - Витебск 4:3 (0:0, 3:2, 1:1) П
27.10.2019 Пинские Ястребы - Витебск 4:2 (2:2, 1:0, 1:0) П
25.10.2019 Барановичи - Витебск 4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0) П
21.10.2019 Локомотив Орша - Витебск 10:0 (4:0, 3:0, 3:0) П
19.10.2019 Бобруйск - Витебск 3:2 (1:2, 1:0, 1:0) П
07.10.2019 Беларусь U-20 - Витебск 3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0) П
06.10.2019 Беларусь U-18 - Витебск 0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1) В
20.09.2019 ХК Брест - Витебск 2:1 OT (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0) П
16.09.2019 Химик Новополоцк - Витебск 5:1 (3:0, 1:0, 1:1) П
08.09.2019 Барановичи - Витебск 6:2 (1:1, 3:1, 2:0) П
06.09.2019 Пинские Ястребы - Витебск 3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0) П
03.09.2019 Бобруйск - Витебск 0:3 (0:0, 0:3, 0:0) В
02.09.2019 Локомотив Орша - Витебск 10:0 (3:0, 5:0, 2:0) П

Нет матчей в этом сезоне для выбранной команды