Хоккей. Матчи команды Рунгстед. Сезон 2019-2020

Всего
Дома
Гости
НП
Лига Чемпионов 2019-2020 1 x 2
15.10.2019 Рунгстед - ХПК 3:1 (1:0, 2:1, 0:0) В
08.10.2019 ХПК - Рунгстед 2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0) П
07.09.2019 Рунгстед - Пльзень 2:4 (1:2, 0:2, 1:0) П
05.09.2019 Рунгстед - Цуг 0:5 (0:5, 0:0, 0:0) П
31.08.2019 Пльзень - Рунгстед 9:3 (3:2, 3:0, 3:1) П
29.08.2019 Цуг - Рунгстед 5:2 (2:0, 1:2, 2:0) П
Дания АЛ-Банк Лига 2019-2020 1 x 2
10.03.2020 Оденсе - Рунгстед 3:6 (2:1, 1:3, 0:2) В
06.03.2020 Эсбьерг - Рунгстед 3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0) П
03.03.2020 Рунгстед - Хернинг 2:3 пен (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:0) П
01.03.2020 Фредериксхавн - Рунгстед 2:3 OT (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 0:1) В
28.02.2020 Рунгстед - Родовре 4:2 (2:0, 1:0, 1:2) В
25.02.2020 Ольборг - Рунгстед 5:2 (2:0, 2:0, 1:2) П
21.02.2020 Рунгстед - Сендерийске 2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1) В
18.02.2020 Херлев - Рунгстед 2:3 (1:0, 1:2, 0:1) В
11.02.2020 Рунгстед - Оденсе 6:5 OT (1:2, 1:1, 3:2, 1:0) В
28.01.2020 Рунгстед - Эсбьерг 5:2 (1:2, 1:0, 3:0) В
26.01.2020 Хернинг - Рунгстед 3:2 (1:1, 0:0, 2:1) П
24.01.2020 Рунгстед - Фредериксхавн 6:1 (3:0, 2:1, 1:0) В
17.01.2020 Рунгстед - Ольборг 1:6 (1:2, 0:1, 0:3) П
14.01.2020 Сендерийске - Рунгстед 6:2 (3:0, 3:0, 0:2) П
12.01.2020 Херлев - Рунгстед 2:5 (0:3, 1:2, 1:0) В
07.01.2020 Рунгстед - Фредериксхавн 2:4 (0:0, 0:1, 2:3) П
03.01.2020 Рунгстед - Сендерийске 2:5 (0:2, 2:1, 0:2) П
29.12.2019 Рунгстед - Родовре 4:0 (2:0, 1:0, 1:0) В
27.12.2019 Родовре - Рунгстед 0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0) В
20.12.2019 Эсбьерг - Рунгстед 4:1 (2:0, 2:1, 0:0) П
17.12.2019 Рунгстед - Херлев 2:7 (1:2, 0:2, 1:3) П
15.12.2019 Хернинг - Рунгстед 4:3 пен (2:1, 0:2, 1:0, 0:0) П
13.12.2019 Рунгстед - Ольборг 3:5 (1:2, 1:1, 1:2) П
10.12.2019 Фредериксхавн - Рунгстед 8:2 (4:1, 2:0, 2:1) П
08.12.2019 Рунгстед - Оденсе 5:4 (3:2, 1:1, 1:1) В
06.12.2019 Сендерийске - Рунгстед 2:3 (1:0, 0:2, 1:1) В
03.12.2019 Рунгстед - Хернинг 1:4 (1:1, 0:0, 0:3) П
29.11.2019 Родовре - Рунгстед 2:3 пен (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0) В
26.11.2019 Оденсе - Рунгстед 2:6 (1:2, 1:2, 0:2) В
19.11.2019 Рунгстед - Эсбьерг 0:6 (0:3, 0:1, 0:2) П
15.11.2019 Рунгстед - Херлев 9:0 (1:0, 5:0, 3:0) В
12.11.2019 Ольборг - Рунгстед 6:3 (0:1, 2:1, 4:1) П
01.11.2019 Оденсе - Рунгстед 1:6 (0:3, 0:1, 1:2) В
31.10.2019 Рунгстед - Оденсе 4:3 (2:0, 1:2, 1:1) В
29.10.2019 Херлев - Рунгстед 3:2 (1:0, 0:2, 2:0) П
25.10.2019 Рунгстед - Фредериксхавн 5:2 (0:1, 4:0, 1:1) В
22.10.2019 Эсбьерг - Рунгстед 1:2 (0:0, 0:2, 1:0) В
18.10.2019 Рунгстед - Ольборг 3:1 (0:1, 2:0, 1:0) В
13.10.2019 Сендерийске - Рунгстед 4:5 пен (1:2, 1:0, 2:2, 0:0) В
11.10.2019 Рунгстед - Родовре 9:5 (3:2, 5:1, 1:2) В
06.10.2019 Рунгстед - Хернинг 3:2 (2:0, 0:1, 1:1) В
29.09.2019 Рунгстед - Херлев 3:6 (1:2, 2:3, 0:1) П
27.09.2019 Фредериксхавн - Рунгстед 2:3 (1:1, 0:0, 1:2) В
24.09.2019 Рунгстед - Эсбьерг 5:2 (0:0, 2:1, 3:1) В
20.09.2019 Ольборг - Рунгстед 5:2 (2:1, 2:0, 1:1) П
17.09.2019 Рунгстед - Сендерийске 2:5 (1:0, 1:1, 0:4) П
13.09.2019 Родовре - Рунгстед 4:1 (0:0, 2:0, 2:1) П
10.09.2019 Хернинг - Рунгстед 3:2 OT (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0) П
Лига Чемпионов 2019-2020 1 x 2
15.10.2019 Рунгстед - ХПК 3:1 (1:0, 2:1, 0:0) В
07.09.2019 Рунгстед - Пльзень 2:4 (1:2, 0:2, 1:0) П
05.09.2019 Рунгстед - Цуг 0:5 (0:5, 0:0, 0:0) П
Дания АЛ-Банк Лига 2019-2020 1 x 2
03.03.2020 Рунгстед - Хернинг 2:3 пен (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:0) П
28.02.2020 Рунгстед - Родовре 4:2 (2:0, 1:0, 1:2) В
21.02.2020 Рунгстед - Сендерийске 2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1) В
11.02.2020 Рунгстед - Оденсе 6:5 OT (1:2, 1:1, 3:2, 1:0) В
28.01.2020 Рунгстед - Эсбьерг 5:2 (1:2, 1:0, 3:0) В
24.01.2020 Рунгстед - Фредериксхавн 6:1 (3:0, 2:1, 1:0) В
17.01.2020 Рунгстед - Ольборг 1:6 (1:2, 0:1, 0:3) П
07.01.2020 Рунгстед - Фредериксхавн 2:4 (0:0, 0:1, 2:3) П
03.01.2020 Рунгстед - Сендерийске 2:5 (0:2, 2:1, 0:2) П
29.12.2019 Рунгстед - Родовре 4:0 (2:0, 1:0, 1:0) В
17.12.2019 Рунгстед - Херлев 2:7 (1:2, 0:2, 1:3) П
13.12.2019 Рунгстед - Ольборг 3:5 (1:2, 1:1, 1:2) П
08.12.2019 Рунгстед - Оденсе 5:4 (3:2, 1:1, 1:1) В
03.12.2019 Рунгстед - Хернинг 1:4 (1:1, 0:0, 0:3) П
19.11.2019 Рунгстед - Эсбьерг 0:6 (0:3, 0:1, 0:2) П
15.11.2019 Рунгстед - Херлев 9:0 (1:0, 5:0, 3:0) В
31.10.2019 Рунгстед - Оденсе 4:3 (2:0, 1:2, 1:1) В
25.10.2019 Рунгстед - Фредериксхавн 5:2 (0:1, 4:0, 1:1) В
18.10.2019 Рунгстед - Ольборг 3:1 (0:1, 2:0, 1:0) В
11.10.2019 Рунгстед - Родовре 9:5 (3:2, 5:1, 1:2) В
06.10.2019 Рунгстед - Хернинг 3:2 (2:0, 0:1, 1:1) В
29.09.2019 Рунгстед - Херлев 3:6 (1:2, 2:3, 0:1) П
24.09.2019 Рунгстед - Эсбьерг 5:2 (0:0, 2:1, 3:1) В
17.09.2019 Рунгстед - Сендерийске 2:5 (1:0, 1:1, 0:4) П
Лига Чемпионов 2019-2020 1 x 2
08.10.2019 ХПК - Рунгстед 2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0) П
31.08.2019 Пльзень - Рунгстед 9:3 (3:2, 3:0, 3:1) П
29.08.2019 Цуг - Рунгстед 5:2 (2:0, 1:2, 2:0) П
Дания АЛ-Банк Лига 2019-2020 1 x 2
10.03.2020 Оденсе - Рунгстед 3:6 (2:1, 1:3, 0:2) В
06.03.2020 Эсбьерг - Рунгстед 3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0) П
01.03.2020 Фредериксхавн - Рунгстед 2:3 OT (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 0:1) В
25.02.2020 Ольборг - Рунгстед 5:2 (2:0, 2:0, 1:2) П
18.02.2020 Херлев - Рунгстед 2:3 (1:0, 1:2, 0:1) В
26.01.2020 Хернинг - Рунгстед 3:2 (1:1, 0:0, 2:1) П
14.01.2020 Сендерийске - Рунгстед 6:2 (3:0, 3:0, 0:2) П
12.01.2020 Херлев - Рунгстед 2:5 (0:3, 1:2, 1:0) В
27.12.2019 Родовре - Рунгстед 0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0) В
20.12.2019 Эсбьерг - Рунгстед 4:1 (2:0, 2:1, 0:0) П
15.12.2019 Хернинг - Рунгстед 4:3 пен (2:1, 0:2, 1:0, 0:0) П
10.12.2019 Фредериксхавн - Рунгстед 8:2 (4:1, 2:0, 2:1) П
06.12.2019 Сендерийске - Рунгстед 2:3 (1:0, 0:2, 1:1) В
29.11.2019 Родовре - Рунгстед 2:3 пен (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0) В
26.11.2019 Оденсе - Рунгстед 2:6 (1:2, 1:2, 0:2) В
12.11.2019 Ольборг - Рунгстед 6:3 (0:1, 2:1, 4:1) П
01.11.2019 Оденсе - Рунгстед 1:6 (0:3, 0:1, 1:2) В
29.10.2019 Херлев - Рунгстед 3:2 (1:0, 0:2, 2:0) П
22.10.2019 Эсбьерг - Рунгстед 1:2 (0:0, 0:2, 1:0) В
13.10.2019 Сендерийске - Рунгстед 4:5 пен (1:2, 1:0, 2:2, 0:0) В
27.09.2019 Фредериксхавн - Рунгстед 2:3 (1:1, 0:0, 1:2) В
20.09.2019 Ольборг - Рунгстед 5:2 (2:1, 2:0, 1:1) П
13.09.2019 Родовре - Рунгстед 4:1 (0:0, 2:0, 2:1) П
10.09.2019 Хернинг - Рунгстед 3:2 OT (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0) П

Нет матчей в этом сезоне для выбранной команды