ATP

Расписание сезона

WTA

Расписание сезона

Челленджер

Расписание сезона

ITF женщины

Расписание сезона

Международные

Расписание сезона

20 мая 2019
 
Коэффициенты
flagATP - Женева (Швейцария)     Первый круг 1 2  
12:48 99746 Албот Раду Сонего Лоренцо 0:0 (4:5) Прерван
13:00 Сапата Мираллес Бернабе Даниэль Таро 1:2 (4:6, 6:4, 3:6)
13:00 Кудла Денис Томпсон Джордан 2:1 (5:7, 6:2, 6:4) 2.32 1.61
13:00 Деллиен Хуго Сеппи Андреас 2:1 (6:1, 3:6, 6:4) 1.83 1.97
19:00 99590 Эбден Мэттью Харри Николас 0:1 (2:6, 4:2) Прерван 6.6 1.11
19:00 99584 Гожовчик Петер Типсаревич Янко — — 1.54 2.48
20:30 99672 Димитров Григор Дель Бонис Федерико — — 1.48 2.64
flagATP - Лион (Франция)     Первый круг 1 2  
12:00 99613 Джонсон Стив Клизан Мартин — — 2.56 1.51
12:00 Умбер Уго Норри Кэмерон 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) 2.56 1.51
13:30 99675 Кукушкин Михаил Синнер Янник — — 1.78 2.03
14:10 Чарди Джереми Эрбер Пьер-Хьюс 0:2 (2:6, 5:7) 1.74 2.09
14:40 Диес Стивен Томич Бернар (Отказ) 1:0 (6:4, 4:1) 1.75 2.08
15:30 Фритц Тэйлор Гарри Веселы Иржи 2:0 (7:5, 7:6) 1.76 2.06
18:45 99679 Гаске Ришар Жанвиер Максим 0:0 (0:0) 1.33 3.32
flagWTA - Нюрнберг (Германия)     Первый круг 1 2  
15:00 Бартель Мона Ормаэчеа Паула 2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 6:2) 1.19 4.7
15:15 99668 Риске Элисон Стоянович Нина 0:1 (6:7, 3:2) Прерван 1.32 3.38
15:15 99654 Дьяченко Виталия Кудерметова Вероника 0:1 (4:6, 6:6) Прерван 2.43 1.56
17:00 99669 Александрова Екатерина Цепелова Яна 1:0 (6:4, 2:1) Прерван
18:00 99670 Плискова Кристина Нимайер Джули — — 1.24 4.05
18:05 99658 Фридзам Анна-Лена Бегу Ирина-Камелия — — 2.29 1.62
19:00 99659 Лисицки Сабина Томьянович Айла — — 6.9 1.1
19:15 99661 Зиданшек Тамара Дои Мизаки — — 1.29 3.6
19:30 99681 Лемуан Кирин Андржей Лаура-Иоана — —
19:30 99657 Кузнецова Светлана Ларсон Йохана — — 1.24 4.05
flagWTA - Страсбур (Франция)     Первый круг 1 2  
11:00 Пегула Джессика Стосур Саманта 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) 1.67 2.2
11:00 Пуйг Моника Мария Татьяна 2:0 (6:1, 6:1) 1.47 2.68
12:10 Паке Хлое Кенин София 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) 4.85 1.18
12:30 Чанг Шуай Шарма Астра 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) 2.28 1.63
13:00 Зигемунд Лаура Заразуа Рената 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) 1.18 4.85
13:45 Ястремская Дайяна Парментье Паулин 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) 1.32 3.38
14:05 Хан Ксинь-Юнь Шмидлова Анна 2:0 (6:0, 6:2) 4.3 1.22
15:30 Эсс Амандин Яфань Вонг 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) 3.74 1.28
17:30 Бенуа Мари Костюк Марта 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) 4.3 1.22
18:30 99626 Гарсия Каролин Роджерс Шелби 0:0 (0:1) 1.17 5
flagATP - Ролан Гаррос (Франция)     1-й круг квалификации 1 2  
11:00 Хирон Маркос Янг Дональд 2:0 (6:0, 6:1)
11:00 Троицки Виктор Краветц Кевин 2:0 (6:4, 6:3)
11:00 Кублер Джейсон Мюррей Раманатан Рамкумар 2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
11:00 Ганфманн Янник Лестьенн Констант 2:0 (6:2, 7:5)
11:00 Мюллер Александр Джанесси Алессандро 2:1 (5:7, 7:6, 6:1)
11:00 Полански Питер Кинг Дэриан 2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
11:00 Имер Микаэль Маркора Роберто 2:1 (6:4, 2:6, 6:1)
11:00 Татло Йоанн Себастьен Ито Тацума 2:0 (6:2, 7:6)
11:00 Офнер Себастьян Бемельманс Рубен 2:0 (6:2, 7:6)
11:30 Джанг Зе Хоранский Филип 2:0 (7:6, 6:2)
12:20 Браун Дастин Истомин Денис 2:0 (7:6, 6:1)
12:30 Карузо Сальваторе Гомбош Норберт 2:1 (5:7, 6:4, 6:4)
12:50 Недовесов Александр Жиральдо Сантьяго 1:2 (6:3, 4:6, 3:6)
12:55 Денойи Корентен Ммо Майкл 2:0 (6:1, 6:4)
12:55 Гинар Мануэль Лацко Лукас 2:1 (7:6, 4:6, 6:1)
13:00 99709 Коккинакис Танаси Росол Лукаш — —
13:00 Росол Лукаш Вейнтрауб Амир 2:0 (6:3, 6:1)
13:20 Дарсис Стив Мория Хироки 2:0 (7:6, 7:5)
13:20 Гомес Эмилио Химено-Травер Даниэль 2:0 (6:4, 6:1)
13:30 Лааксонен Хенри Брандс Даниэль 2:0 (6:3, 6:0)
13:30 Аргуэлло Факундо Балди Филиппо 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 6:2)
14:30 Куинци Джанлуиджи Польманс Марк 2:1 (6:2, 1:6, 6:3)
14:40 Стаховский Сергей Дакворт Джеймс (Отказ) 0:0 (4:2)
14:50 Имер Эльяс Мартино Маттео 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 4:6)
14:56 Маден Янник Цопп Юрген 2:0 (6:3, 6:2)
15:30 Кларк Джей Давидович Фокина Алехандро 1:2 (6:2, 6:7, 1:6)
15:45 99724 Игнатик Владимир Донати Маттео 1:1 (6:3, 4:6, 3:2) Прерван
16:00 Ватутин Алексей Мельцер Херальд 2:1 (2:6, 6:1, 7:5)
16:00 Гастон Хьюго Трунгеллити Марко 2:0 (6:4, 6:1)
16:00 Коппеханс Киммер Дутра Де Сильва Роджерио 2:1 (6:3, 6:7, 6:4)
16:00 Домингеш Жоао Галович Виктор 2:0 (6:3, 6:4)
16:00 Торпегаард Микаэль Рубин Ноа 2:0 (6:2, 6:2)
16:40 Моллекер Рудольф Робредо Томми 2:0 (7:6, 6:3)
17:23 Сердарушич Нино Ли Же 2:0 (6:2, 6:2)
17:30 Гарсия-Лопес Гильермо Смитшек Тим 2:0 (6:1, 6:4)
17:30 99740 Травалья Стефано Родионов Юрий 1:1 (1:6, 6:3, 7:6) Прерван
17:30 Гайо Федерико Наполитано Стефано 0:2 (6:7, 4:6)
17:45 99721 Донской Евгений Фратанджело Бьорн 1:0 (6:3, 3:2)
17:50 99727 Лопес-Перес Энрике Магер Джанлука 0:1 (6:7, 0:2)
18:00 99703 Качин Педро Бенчетри Эллиотт 0:1 (3:6, 3:0)
18:05 99697 Бахингер Маттиас Гутьеррес-Ферроль Серхио 0:0 (5:5)
18:05 99700 Крштин Педжа Джустино Лоренцо 0:0 (2:2)
18:05 99688 Уорд Джеймс Отте Оскар 0:1 (1:6, 0:2)
18:15 99705 Монтейро Тиаго Сафват Мохамед 0:0 (5:4)
18:30 99689 Кепфер Доминик Крюгер Митчелл 0:0 (1:1)
19:00 99693 Новак Деннис Рола Блаж — —
19:00 99723 Грикспур Таллон Кироз Роберто — —
19:15 99731 Майхржак Камил Болелли Симоне 0:0 (3:2)
19:30 99717 Корню-Шавинь Антуан Коларж Зденек — —
flagITF женщины - W60+H La Bisbal D'Emporda (Испания)     Финал 1 2  
09:38 Галфи Далма Ванг Сю 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 2:6)